künstler_innen
 
 

LEXIKON
KÜNSTLER_INNEN IM PAVILLON

   
  Bildende Kunst Musik/Tanz
   

AUER SEPP  ’01

APPELT SIEGRUN  ’01  ’03

CZIMEK CLAUDIA  ’04

DABERNIG JOSEF   ‘08

ECKMAYR GEORG  ’06

FJURI UND MOBILI  ’05

GEIGER MARCUS  ’01

GIEDENBACHER YVONNE  ’06

GRUBER-GISLER GABRIELE  ’07

HANGL OLIVER  ’03  ’04  ’05

JARITZ HORST  ’02

JERMOLAEWA ANNA  ’00

JINSHI  ZUHU  ’02

KOGLER PETER  ’01

KRONZON ZIVA  ’00

METTLER YVES  ’05

MOSER MARIA  ’05

MÜCK MICHAELA  ’04

NEMES CSABA  ’07

PILSL CLAUDIA  ’05

POHL MARTIN  ’04

SCHERER MARKUS  ’07

SCHERÜBL WILHELM   ’03 ‘08

TAGWERKER GEROLD  ’02

WIDAUER NIVES  ’00  ’07

WOLFF ANDREAS  ’05

WÖRGÖTTER THOMAS  ’01

ZOLLY HERBERT-FABIO  ’06

          

ACKERMANN PETRA  ’99  ’02  ’06

BARTOLOMEY MATTHIAS ’07

BAUER CONNY  ’06

BERNER FLORIAN  ’09

BOROS ZSÓFIA  ’05 ’07

BUSCHEK ROBERT  ’02 ’04

COTICCHIOL IRENE  ’10

DAUBNER MARIA THERESA  ’04

DAMBECK ALBERT  ’08

DEINHAMER MICHAELA  ’10

DE JOODE WILBERT  ’04

DEPPE MARGARETHE  ’06

DINKHAUSER BENEDIKT  ’05

DINKHAUSER THERESA  ’08

DRENSKA YOVA  ’06 ’07 ’09

DYAS  ’08

FLEISCHANDERL FRANZISKA  ’08

FRODL MARIA  ’09

GAHL ANNELIE  ’06  ’08

GOLDSTEIN MALCOLM  ’09

HAWLISCH ISABELLA  ’01

HAZOD MICHAEL  ’09

HERNDLER CHRISTOPH  ’98  ’02  ’07  ’08

HERNDLER EVA  ’08

HOFER MANUEL  ’06

JUNGWIRTH RUDOLF  ’08

KIHLSTEDT CARLA  ’06

KNOPP ANNA  ’06

KOPATCHINSKAJA PATRICIA  ’02  ’03

KOPATCHINSKI VIKTOR  ’03

LACROIX SYLVIE  ’99

LAMPE ’04

LANDAUER BERNHARD ’07

LINSHALM HEINZ PETER ’04  ’05

MARKOVIC SASA  ’99

MIKA  ’04

MIMIdanztTHEATER  ’01

NARBESHUBER GERHARD  ’09

NEUBAUER ALEXANDER  ’00

NEUBAUER STEFAN  ’00   ’03

OTHMAN-HASSAN KARIM  ’10

PAMMER ANNA MARIA  ’04

PANHOFER WOLFGANG  ’09

PESCHEK ALFRED  ’09

PHILLIPS BARRE  ’09

PLANGG NINA MARIA  ’04  ’05

qWIENtett  ’00

RAGL ELISABETH  ’01

RAMERSTORFER JUDITH  ’05  ’07  ’08

RENÖCKL JULIA  ’09

ROCZEK LEONHARD  ’06

ROVA SAXOPHON QUARTET  ’05

SCHOTT JOHN  ’05

SCHÖNMÜLLER ANETTE  ’08

SERKOW ANDREJ  ’03  ’04  ’05  ’06 ’07

SAITN'SWINGER ’04

STOSIEK TOBIAS  ’00  ’01  ’05

STUMP PETRA ’04  ’05

ZDRAHAL SERRANOL DANIEL  ’10